نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
فلوربال
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
هاکی
لیگ فوتبال استرالیایی
فوتسال
بدمینتون
اسکواش
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
Europe EHF Champions League
SPR Wisla Plock
۸
۱۰
Paris Saint-Germain
inprogress
۲۳:۱۵
SC Pick Szeged
۳۰
۳۷
MKB Veszprem KC
Finished
۲۱:۱۵
Hungary NB1 Women
Kisvarda (W)
۱۷
۲۱
Budaors KC (W)
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA (W)
۳۲
۲۰
Neka (W)
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
MTK Budapest (W)
۳۶
۳۵
Fehervar KC (W)
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Vaci NKSE (W)
۲۶
۳۱
Ferencvarosi TC (W)
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Mosonmagyarovari KC (W)
۳۵
۲۶
Vasas SC (W)
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Germany 2. Bundesliga
HSG Nordhorn
۱۸
۲۲
TSV Bayer Dormagen
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
VfL Eintracht Hagen
۳۸
۳۱
VfL Lubeck Schwartau
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
۳۵
۲۳
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Finished
۲۲:۰۰
Romania Liga Nationala Women
CSM Bucuresti (W)
۳۵
۳۵
HC Dunarea Braila (W)
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Switzerland NLA
ZMC Amicitia Zürich
۳۳
۲۵
St. Gallen
Finished
۲۰:۴۵
Pfadi Winterthur
۳۱
۲۳
HSC Suhr Aarau
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
HC Kriens
۳۳
۳۱
BSV Bern Muri
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Denmark 1. Division
IK Skovbakken
۲۵
۳۱
Team Sydhavsøerne
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Grindsted GIF
۲۸
۲۲
Raekker Molle
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Aarhus GF
۳۱
۲۹
TM Tonder
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
HOJ Elite
۴۰
۲۸
Koge
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Skive fH
۳۸
۲۸
Odder Handbold
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
HC Odense
۲۳
۳۳
Frederiksberg IF
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Elitesport Vendsyssel
۲۵
۳۲
HC Midtjylland
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Israel National League Women
Maccabi Rishon LeZion (W)
۳۷
۲۷
AC Ness Ziona (W)
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Maccabi Petah Tikva (W)
۳۴
۲۶
Hapoel Kiryat Ono (W)
Finished
۲۱:۱۵
Estonia Esiliiga
Coop Polva
-
-
HC Tallinn
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Spain Liga Asobal
Barcelona
۳۶
۲۵
BM Nava
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Qatar League U20
Al Ahli U20
۴۳
۱۷
Al Garafah U20
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Al Sadd U20
۳۱
۳۳
Al Duhail U20
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Al Rayyan U20
۳۳
۲۳
Qatar SC U20
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Denmark Kvindeligaen Women
Viborg HK (W)
۲۷
۳۲
Herning-Ikast (W)
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Kobenhavn Handbold (W)
۲۴
۲۹
Odense (W)
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Sweden Elitserien
IFK Skovde HK
۳۳
۳۲
Lugi HF
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
HIF Karlskrona
۳۱
۳۲
IK Savehof
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
HK Aranas
۳۱
۲۴
HK Malmo
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Ystads IF
۳۸
۳۵
Onnereds HK
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Hammarby IF HB
۳۰
۳۵
IF Guif Eskilstuna
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
IFK Kristianstad
۳۴
۳۰
IF Hallby HK
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Alingsas HK
۲۹
۳۱
Amo HK
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Bundesliga
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
۲۷
۲۶
Bergischer HC
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Poland Liga Centralna
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
۲۵
۲۷
MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Israel Division 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
۲۵
۳۶
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
Finished
۲۲:۰۰