نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
فلوربال
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
هاکی
لیگ فوتبال استرالیایی
فوتسال
بدمینتون
اسکواش
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
Czech Republic Extraliga
HC Ocelari Trinec
۲
۰
HC Motor Ceske Budejovice
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Sweden SHL
Leksands IF
۲
۰
Frolunda HC
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Linkopings HC
۰
۲
Skelleftea AIK
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Czech Republic Chance Liga
PSG Zlin
۲
۰
HC Stadion Litomerice
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Norway Eliteserien
Ringerike Panthers
۳
۵
IK Comet Halden
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Gruner
۲
۷
Narvik
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Finland SM Liiga
Pelicans Lahti
۰
۳
HIFK Helsinki
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Karpat-Oulu
۲
۳
Mikkelin Jukurit
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Tappara Tampere
۵
۲
TPS Turku
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Germany DEL2 Bundesliga Playoffs
Kassel Huskies
۳
۱
ESV Kaufbeuren
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Eisbaren Regensburg
۴
۱
ETC Crimmitschau
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Austria ICE Hockey League
EC Red Bulls Salzburg
۲
۱
HC Bolzano South Tyrol
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
United States AHL
SJ Barracuda
۲
۳
Ontario Reign
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Grand Rapids Griffins
۵
۲
Cleveland Monsters
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Manitoba Moose
۱
۲
Toronto Marlies
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Syracuse Crunch
۰
۲
Rochester Americans
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Utica Comets
۳
۱
Laval Rocket Roster
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Hartford Wolf Pack
۰
۳
Charlotte Checkers
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Chicago Wolves
۴
۵
Rockford IceHogs
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Calgary Wranglers
۲
۰
Coachella Valley Firebirds
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
San Diego Gulls
۲
۳
Bakersfield Condors
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Russia VHL
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
۳
۰
Zauralye Kurgan
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Switzerland NLA
HC Fribourg-Gottero
۳
۱
HC Lugano
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Europe Alps Hockey League
SG Cortina
۱
۱
Red Bull Salzburg Junior
inprogress
۲۳:۰۰
Ritten Sport
۴
۰
WSV Sterzing Vipiteno Broncos
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Germany DEL2 Bundesliga
Selber Wolfe
۳
۲
Bietigheim Bissingen Steelers
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
United Kingdom Elite League
Fife Flyers
۰
۰
Nottingham Panthers
inprogress
۲۳:۰۰
Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
۱
۰
Metallurg Zhlobin
Finished
۱۹:۵۵
United States NHL
Buffalo Sabres
۲
۶
Ottawa Senators
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Tampa Bay Lightning
۳
۱
Boston Bruins
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Russia KHL
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
۵
۳
Spartak Moscow
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
۲
۳
Avangard Omsk
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
United States ECHL
Utah Grizzlies
۲
۶
Idaho Steelheads
Finished
۰۴:۴۰
Trois-Rivieres Lions
۳
۱
Reading Royals
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Indy Fuel
۲
۳
Toledo Walleye
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Worcester Railers
۵
۲
Newfoundland Growlers
Finished
۰۲:۳۵
World IIHF World Championship Division III Group B Women
Israel (W)
۳
۱
Singapore (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Bosnia and Herzegovina (W)
۱
۱۱
Thailand (W)
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Kazakhstan League U20
MHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20
۳
۲
Aktobe U20
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Hungary U21 Championship
Ujpest TE U21
۴
۱
DVTK Jegesmedvek U21
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Russia NMHL
HC Ekoniva Bobrov
۶
۵
HC Tambov
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Dizelist
۶
۱
Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Czech Republic Extraliga U20
Slavia Praha U20
۱۰
۲
Sumperk U20
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Ukraine UHL
HK Kremenchug
۱
۳
Sokil Kyiv
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Czech Republic ULLH
UK Hockey Prague
۵
۲
Vste Black Dogs Budweis
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
United States NCAA
Denver Pioneers
۱
۱
Umass Minutemen
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Germany DEL Bundesliga
Schwenninger Wild Wings
۳
۰
Straubing Tigers
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰